San Systems & Infrastructure

San Systems & Infrastructure


Display per page
Sort by
1 - 30 of 96 results
Vendor Part: 583211-B21
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
QLogic InfiniBand 4X QDR PCI-E G2 Dual Port HCA
$1,275.71

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 538113-B21
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
Gigabit Etherne, 16x Expansion Slots, RS-232, 2.04 kg
$9,429.65

Not in stock

Vendor Part: DS-SFP-FC4G-SW=
Vendor Name: CISCO
1/2/4-Gbps Fibre Channel-Shortwave, SFP, LC, Spare
$160.62

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 451438-B21
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
Cisco Catalyst 1GbE 3120G Blade Switch
$13,615.06

Not in stock

Vendor Part: TA806A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP P2000 Array System Snapshot 512 Software LTU
$7,137.96

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AE490A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
1m SAS cable
$155.64

Not in stock

Vendor Part: BK766A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
24 Tb, 7200 rpm, SAS, 2U, 24.49 kg
$16,124.91

Not in stock

Vendor Part: BK763A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
6Gb SAS, Mini-SAS, Black
$4,179.74

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AJ715A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
4Gb, Short Wave, Fibre Channel, SFP
$295.53

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 403626-B21
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
4Gbs Fibre Channel Pass-thru Module for c-Class BladeSystem
$8,986.51

Not in stock

Vendor Part: T5519A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP 8/40 SAN Switch 8-port Upgrade LTU
$10,714.81

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 453154-B21
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
BLc Virtual Connector 1GB RJ-45
$597.76

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AJ718A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+
$80.59

Not in stock

Vendor Part: TA808A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP P2000 Array System Remote Snap Software LTU
$6,247.44

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AJ840A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP M6625 2.5-inch SAS Drive Enclosure
$5,600.65

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AW590A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
M6612 2TB 6G SAS 7.2K rpm LFF (3.5-inch) Dual Port Midline Hard Drive
$2,141.66

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AJ832A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP M6612 3.5-inch SAS Drive Enclosure
$5,600.65

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AP879A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP 6 Meter Expansion Cable Kit
$1,307.30

Not in stock

Vendor Part: TA827A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP P6500 Business Copy SW LTU
$11,315.08

Not in stock

Vendor Part: BV908B
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP P2000 G3 SAS MSA DC w/24 300GB 6G SAS 10K SFF HDD 7.2TB Bundle
$25,446.34

Not in stock

Vendor Part: BV909B
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP P2000 G3 SAS MSA DC w/24 600GB 6G SAS 10K SFF HDD 14.4TB Bundle
$35,599.73

Not in stock

Vendor Part: BV913B
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP P2000 G3 FC MSA DC w/12 300GB 6G SAS 10K SFF HDD 3.6TB Bundle
$18,737.37

Not in stock

Vendor Part: BV919B
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP P2000 G3 iSCSI MSA DC w/12 300GB 6G SAS 10K SFF HDD 3.6TB Bundle
$17,143.51

Not in stock

Vendor Part: QR520B
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP P2000 G3 iSCSI MSA DC w/24 900GB 6G SAS 10K SFF HDD 21.6TB Bundle
$36,454.21

Not in stock

Vendor Part: QR525B
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP P2000 G3 FC MSA DC w/12 900GB 6G SAS 10K SFF HDD 10.8TB Bundle
$27,299.79

Not in stock

Vendor Part: QK735A
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 Fiber 15m Cable
$71.26

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AP771B
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
1Gb Ethernet Base Multifunction Router, 1U, 8 Gb/sec
$15,421.60

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AP769B
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP 81B 8Gb 1-port PCIe Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter
$1,736.70

Not in stock

Vendor Part: EH986B
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP StoreOnce 4430 Upgrade Kit
$56,772.82

Not in stock

Vendor Part: QK754B
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP SN6000B 16Gb 48-port/24-port Active Power Pack+ Fibre Channel Switch
$42,468.18

Not in stock

1 - 30 of 96 results