Fast Ethernet Nics

Fast Ethernet Nics


Display per page
Sort by
1 - 30 of 77 results
Vendor Part: 629135-B22
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP Ethernet 1Gb 4-port 331FLR Adapter
$344.63

In stock

Vendor Part: ST100SLP
Vendor Name: STARTECH
1 Port Low Profile PCI 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter Card
$18.69

In stock

Vendor Part: AT-X510-52GTX-N1
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
48-PORT 10/100/1000T STACKABLE SWITCH WITH 4 SFP+ PORTS AND 2 FIXED POWER SUPPLIES. INCLUDES NET.COVER FOR SOFTWARE MAINTENANCE FOR FIRMWARE V5.4.4 OR LATER
$4,506.99

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-X510L-52GT-N1
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
48-PORT 10/100/1000T SWITCH WITH 4X1G SFP UPLINK PORTS (SOFTWARE UPGRADEABLE TO 10G SFP+ PORTS) AND A SINGLE FIXED PSU. INCLUDES NET.COVER FOR SUPPORT AND SOFTWARE UPDATES.
$2,542.80

In stock

Vendor Part: AT-X930-28GSTX-N1-00
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
24-PORT 10/100/1000T AND 100/1000 SFP STACKABLE SWITCH WITH 4 SFP+ PORTS AND DUAL HOTSWAP PSU BAYS. INCLUDES NET.COVER FOR SUPPORT AND SOFTWARE UPDATES.
$6,554.80

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-X930-28GTX-N1-00
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
24-PORT 10/100/1000T STACKABLE SWITCH WITH 4 SFP+ PORTS AND DUAL HOTSWAP PSU BAYS. INCLUDES NET.COVER FOR SUPPORT AND SOFTWARE UPDATES.
$5,085.62

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-X930-52GPX-N1-00
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
48-PORT 10/100/1000T POE+ STACKABLE SWITCH WITH 4 SFP+ PORTS AND DUAL HOTSWAP PSU BAYS. INCLUDES NET.COVER FOR SUPPORT AND SOFTWARE UPDATES.
$7,345.90

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-X9EM/XT4
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
4 X 10GBASE-T EXPANSION MODULE
$1,412.68

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 860006-B21
Vendor Name: HPE
HPE CL 1-port 10G SFP+ Etnet OCP-EM Card
$484.12

Not in stock

Vendor Part: PCE-AC55BT
Vendor Name: ASUS
AC1200 WIFI CI-E CARD WITH BLUETOOTH 4.0 SUPPORT. 3 YEAR WARRANTY
$96.25

In stock

Vendor Part: PCE-AC88
Vendor Name: ASUS
AC3100 4x4 Wi-Fi, 1000+2167Mb, 2.4GHz/5GHz, 1024QAM, PCI Express
$179.00

In stock

Vendor Part: AT-2712FX/SC-001
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
100Mbps PCI Express Secure Fast Ethernet Fiber Adapter Card
$230.55

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-2911SX/ST-901
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
1000SX ST PCI EXPRESS X1 ADAPTER CARD.
$409.10

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-AR2050V
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
VPN FIREWALL WITH 1 X GE WAN AND 4 X 10/100/1000 LAN REQUIRES PURCHASE OF NET.COVER FOR SUPPORT AND SOFTWARE UPDATES.
$675.83

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-AR3050S
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
NEXT-GEN FIREWALL WITH 2 X GE WAN AND 8 X 10/100/1000 LAN WITH DUAL CORE 800MHZ CPU 1GB RAM REQUIRES PURCHASE OF NET.COVER FOR SUPPORT AND SOFTWARE UPDATES.
$788.83

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-AR4050S
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
NEXT-GEN FIREWALL WITH 2 X GE WAN AND 8 X 10/100/1000 LAN WITH QUAD CORE 1.5GHZ CPU 2GB RAM REQUIRES PURCHASE OF NET.COVER FOR SUPPORT AND SOFTWARE UPDATES.
$1,014.86

In stock

Vendor Part: AT-DMC100/SC
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
Fast Ethernet Fiber Desktop USB-Powered Media Converter, 100TX to 100FX/SC
$291.57

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-DMC100/ST
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
USB POWERED FAST ETHERNET FIBER MEDIA CONVERTER ST CONNECTOR
$291.57

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-DMC1000/SC
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
Gigabit Desktop USB-Powered Media Converter, 1000T to 1000SX/SC
$480.30

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-DMC1000/ST
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
Desktop Mini Media Converter, 1000TX to 1000SX, ST Connector
$480.30

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-FSW708V3
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
SWITCH (UNMANAGED) 8 X 10/100TX WITH METAL CASING (V3) (DESKTOP)
$61.03

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-GS910/5
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
5 PORT 10/100/1000T UNMANAGED SWITCH WITH INTERNAL PSU.
$92.68

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-GS924MPX
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
$2,090.76

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-IE200-6GP-80
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
INDUSTRIAL MANAGED POE+ SWITCH 4 X 10/100/1000T PORTS (POE+ SUPPORT) AND 2 X 100/1000X SFP REQUIRES PURCHASE OF NET.COVER FOR SUPPORT AND SOFTWARE UPDATES.
$1,828.75

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-IE300-12GP-80
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
8 X 10/100/1000T PORTS (HI-POE+ SUPPORT) 4 X 100/1000X SFP INDUSTRIAL SWITCH. REQUIRES PURCHASE OF NET.COVER FOR SUPPORT ANDSOFTWARE UPDATES.
$2,485.18

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-IE300-12GT-80
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
8 X 10/100/1000T PORTS 4 X 100/1000X SFP INDUSTRIAL SWITCH. REQUIRES PURCHASE OF NET.COVER FOR SUPPORT AND SOFTWARE UPDATES.
$1,807.09

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-IE510-28GSX-80
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
24-PORT 100/1000X SFP STACKABLE SWITCH WITH 4 SFP+ PORTS AND 2 FIXED POWER SUPPLIES REQUIRES PURCHASE OF NET.COVER FOR SUPPORT AND SOFTWARE UPDATES.
$7,443.08

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-IX5-28GPX-N1-00
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
HIGH AVAILABILITY VIDEO SURVEILLANCE SWITCH 24-PORT 10/100/1000BASE-T STACKABLE POE+ SWITCH WITH 4 SFP+ PORTS AND 2 POWER SUPPLY BAYS#PSU NOT INCLUDED. INCLUDES NET.COVER FOR SOFTWARE MAINTENANCE FO
$4,710.41

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-MC102XL-60
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
100TX to 100FX (SC) standalone media converter, UK power cord
$203.43

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-MC103XL-60
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
100TX to 100FX (SC) standalone media converter
$429.45

Not in stock

1 - 30 of 77 results