Gigabit Ethernet Nics

Gigabit Ethernet Nics


Display per page
Sort by
1 - 30 of 74 results
Vendor Part: 4XC0F28731
Vendor Name: LENOVO
ThinkServer I350-T4 - PCIe 1Gb 4-port Base-T Ethernet Adapter by Intel
$349.96

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 728987-B21
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 571SFP+ Adapter
$1,303.05

Not in stock

Vendor Part: ST1000SPEX42
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 4 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card
$363.75

In stock

Vendor Part: USB31000SW
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter - 10/100/1000 Network Adapter - USB to Ethernet LAN Adapter - USB to RJ45
$44.97

In stock

Vendor Part: 779799-B21
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 546FLR-SFP+ Adapter
$1,050.37

Not in stock

Vendor Part: ST1000BT32
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 1 Port PCI 10/100/1000 32 Bit Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter Card
$22.12

In stock

Vendor Part: EC1000S
Vendor Name: STARTECH
1 Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card
$69.96

In stock

Vendor Part: USB31000S
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter - 10/100/1000 Network Adapter - USB to Ethernet LAN Adapter - USB to RJ45
$44.97

In stock

Vendor Part: USB31000SPTB
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter NIC w/ USB Port (Black) - USB 3.0 NIC - 10/100/1000 Mbps USB 3.0 LAN Adapter
$62.47

In stock

Vendor Part: USB31000SPTW
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter NIC w/ USB Port (White) - USB 3.0 NIC - 10/100/1000 Mbps USB 3.0 LAN Adapter
$62.47

In stock

Vendor Part: ST1000SPEXD4
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com Dual Port Gigabit PCI Express Server Network Adapter Card - 1 Gbps PCIe NIC - Dual Port Server Adapter - 2 Port Ethernet Card
$135.97

In stock

Vendor Part: 811546-B21
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
HP ETHERNET 1GB 4-PORT 366T ADAPTER
$531.81

Not in stock

Vendor Part: TB2USB3GE
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com Thunderbolt to Gigabit Ethernet plus USB 3.0 - Thunderbolt Adapter - Thunderbolt to Ethernet - Thunderbolt to USB 3.0
$157.67

In stock

Vendor Part: 540-BBDX
Vendor Name: DELL
Broadcom 57810 DP 10Gb BT Converged Network Adapter Low Profile
$445.27

Not in stock

Vendor Part: ST20000SPEXI
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 10g Network Card - 2 port - 10GBase-T - Dual 100/1000/10g RJ45 Ports - Intel X540 chipset - PCIe Ethernet Card - Intel NIC Card
$579.06

In stock

Vendor Part: ST1000SPEXI
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - PCI Express, Intel I210 NIC - Single Port PCIe Network Adapter Card with Intel Chipset
$49.53

In stock

Vendor Part: ST4000SPEXI
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - PCI Express, Intel I350 NIC - Quad Port PCIe Network Adapter Card with Intel Chipset
$440.89

In stock

Vendor Part: PEX1000MMSC2
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com PCI Express (PCIe) Gigabit Ethernet Multimode SC Fiber Network Card Adapter NIC - 550m - PCIe GbE Fiber Optic Network Card
$275.56

In stock

Vendor Part: AXX4P1GBPWLIOM
Vendor Name: INTEL
Quad Port I350-AE4 GbE I/O Module AXX4P1GBPWLIOM
$541.28

Not in stock

Vendor Part: ST2000PEXPSE
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com Dual Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Card Adapter - 2 Port PCIe NIC 10/100/100 Server Adapter with PoE PSE
$220.45

In stock

Vendor Part: PEX10000SFP
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP+ - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC SFP+ Card - 10GbE Fiber Ethernet Adapter
$352.72

In stock

Vendor Part: AT-2911SX/SC-901
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
1000BASE-SX Single-port Fiber NIC for PCIe x1 bus, SC connector, Federal/Government
$409.10

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-2911SX/LC-901
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
1000BASE-SX Single-port Fiber NIC for PCIe x1 bus, LC connector, Federal/Government
$437.25

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 849847-B21
Vendor Name: HPE
HPE CL2port 10G SFP+ Ethernet OCP-EM Crd
$763.31

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 540-BBGU
Vendor Name: DELL
Broadcom 57810 DP 10Gb BT Converged Network Adapter
$611.75

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 00JY824
Vendor Name: LENOVO
EMULEX VFA5 FCOE/ISCSI SW FOR PCIE ADAPTER (FOD)
$1,126.45

Not in stock

Vendor Part: PEX10000SFPI
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 1-Port 10G Open SFP+ Network Card - PCIe - Intel Chip - MM/SM - PCI Express 10G NIC w/ Open SFP+ - 10G Ethernet network card
$396.81

In stock

Vendor Part: ST10000SPEXI
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 10G Network Card - NBASE-T - RJ45 Port - Intel X550 chipset - Ethernet Card - Network Adapter - Intel NIC Card
$484.99

In stock

Vendor Part: USB2G4LEXT2
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 4 Port USB 2.0 over Gigabit LAN or Direct Cat5e / Cat6 Ethernet Extender System - up to 330 ft (100m) - USB 2.0 Extender
$848.74

In stock

Vendor Part: 00JY820
Vendor Name: LENOVO
Emulex VFA5 2x10 GbE SFP+ PCIe Adapter for System x
$560.15

Not in stock

1 - 30 of 74 results