Wireless Starter Kits

Wireless Starter Kits


Display per page
Sort by
1 - 30 of 219 results
Vendor Part: DHP-701AV
Vendor Name: D-LINK
10/100/1000Mbps, IEEE 802.3/u, IEEE 1901, HomePlug AV/AV2
$179.95

In stock

Vendor Part: DHP-601AV
Vendor Name: D-LINK
10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet, 3.7W, 50/60 Hz
$129.95

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 10GB-C01-SFPP-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
Aspen Optics Enterasys Compatible 10GBASE Integrated SFP+ passive twinax cable 1M 10GB-C01-SFPP
$153.21

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 10GB-C03-SFPP-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
Aspen Optics Enterasys Compatible 10GBASE Integrated SFP+ passive twinax cable 3M 10GB-C03-SFPP
$229.80

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 10GB-ER-SFPP-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
Aspen Optics Enterasys Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ SMF 1550nm 40km 10GB-ER-SFPP
$1,659.70

Not in stock

Vendor Part: DHP-309AV
Vendor Name: D-LINK
10/100Base, 200 Mbps, 128-bit AES, 104g, White, 2 pack
$77.87

Not in stock

Vendor Part: J9152A-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
SFP+10GBASE-LRM MM1310nm 220m
$364.06

In stock

Vendor Part: JD120B-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
Aspen Optics Hewlett Packard Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP singlemode 1310nm 10km JD120B
$84.32

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-SP10ZR80/I
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
80km 1550nm 10GBase-ZR SFP+ - Hot Swappable. Industrial Temperature
$14,126.71

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-SPBD20-14-EXT
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
Gigabit SFP Module, 20km, 1G, SMF, BiDi, SC (1490Tx / 1310Rx)
$1,966.45

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-SPLX10/I
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
1000LX (LC) SFP, 10km, Industrial Temp
$237.33

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-SPLX30
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
Allied Telesis 1000LX SFP Module to 30Km SingleMode LC 1310nm
$1,073.63

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-STACKQS
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
2 x QSFP+ stacking module
$3,390.41

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-2711FX/MT-901
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
100FX Desktop PCI-e Fiber Network Adapter Card w/PCI Express
$268.98

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-2712FX/SC-901
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
100FX (SC), PCIe x 1, secure network interface card - TAA
$253.15

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AA1403001-E5-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
Aspen Optics Nortel Compatible XFP 10G LR 1310nm 10KM AA1403001-E5
$638.34

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AA1403003-E5-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
Aspen Optics Nortel Compatible XFP 10G ER 1550nm 40KM AA1403003-E5
$1,953.34

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AA1403005-E5-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
Aspen Optics Nortel Compatible XFP 10G SR 850nm AA1403005-E5
$383.02

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AA1403006-E5-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
Aspen Optics Nortel Compatible XFP 10G ZR 1550nm 80KM AA1403006-E5
$4,468.43

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-2911GP/SFP-901
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
1000Mbps, SFP, PCIe
$476.92

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-2911GP/SXSC-901
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
PCI-E, 1000bps, SC
$585.41

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-2911SFP-901
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
PCI-E, 1000Mbps, SFP
$291.57

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-2911SFP/2-901
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
PCI-E, 1000Mbps, SFP
$291.57

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-TQ4600
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
Enterprise-class Wireless Access Point with IEEE 802.11ac dual-band radios and embedded antenna No AC Power adapter provided
$904.10

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-2911T/2-901
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
PCI-Express, 2x 100m, 1000TX
$409.10

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-2912T-901
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
10/100/1000T Secure Desktop Network Interface Card (PCI Express)
$178.56

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-X230-10GP-N1
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
L2+ switch with 8 x 10/100/1000T PoE ports and 2 x 100/1000X SFP ports. Required Net.Cover for software maintenance for firmware v5.4.4 or later
$1,130.14

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-X510L-28GP-N1
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
24-port 10/100/1000T PoE+ stackable switch with 4 1G SFP ports upgrade to 10G SFP+ ports. Required Net.Cover for software maintenance for firmware v5.4.4 or later
$2,452.39

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-X510L-52GP-N1
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
48-port 10/100/1000T PoE+ stackable switch with 4 1G SFP ports upgrade to 10G SFP+ ports. Required Net.Cover for software maintenance for firmware v5.4.4 or later
$3,815.35

Not in stock

Vendor Part: AT-ANC10S/2-901
Vendor Name: ALLIED TELESIS
PCIe 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ Network Interface Card
$678.08

Not in stock

1 - 30 of 219 results