Transceivers

Transceivers


Display per page
Sort by
1 - 30 of 715 results
Vendor Part: X2-10GB-ZR=
Vendor Name: CISCO
X2-10GB-ZR= - 10GBASE-ZR X2 Module
$19,938.78

Not in stock

Vendor Part: JH232A
Vendor Name: HPE
HP X142 40G QSFP+ LC LR4 SM TRANSCEIVER
$11,322.91

Not in stock

Vendor Part: SFP10GSRST
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm MM LC w/ DDM - 300m - 10G SFP+ - Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible
$529.07

In stock

Vendor Part: QSFP-4X10G-AOC1M=
Vendor Name: CISCO
40GBASE Active Optical QSFP to 4SFP breakout Cable 1m
$1,370.80

Not in stock

Vendor Part: J9580AR
Vendor Name: HPE
HP X312 1000W 100-240VAC TO 54VDC PS REMANUFACTURED MODULE
$909.45

Not in stock

Vendor Part: QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
1X 40G QSFP+ TO 4 X 10GBASE-CU SFP+ DIRECT ATTACH COPPER BREAKOUT PASSIVE CABLE 1 METER
$527.89

Not in stock

Vendor Part: QSFP-4SFP10G-CU5M-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
1X 40G QSFP+ TO 4 X 10GBASE-CU SFP+ DIRECT ATTACH COPPER BREAKOUT PASSIVE CABLE 5 METER
$826.26

Not in stock

Vendor Part: QSFP-H40G-CU1M-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ DIRECT ATTACH COPPER PASSIVE CABLE 1 METER
$413.12

Not in stock

Vendor Part: QSFP-H40G-CU3M-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ DIRECT ATTACH COPPER PASSIVE CABLE 3 METER
$550.84

Not in stock

Vendor Part: QSFP-H40G-CU5M-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ DIRECT ATTACH COPPER PASSIVE CABLE 5 METER
$688.55

Not in stock

Vendor Part: SFP-10G-BR20-U-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
10GBASE-BX SFP+ BI-DI MODULE 1270(TX)/1330(RX) SIMPLEX SMF 20KM
$757.39

Not in stock

Vendor Part: SFP-10G-BR60-U-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
10GBASE-BX SFP+ BI-DI MODULE 1270(TX)/1330(RX) SIMPLEX SMF 60KM
$1,790.22

Not in stock

Vendor Part: SFP-1G-SX-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
1000BASE-SX SFP MULTIMODE 550M
$41.97

Not in stock

Vendor Part: SFP-1OC48-IR-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
SFP SONET/SDH OC48/STM16 SINGLEMODE 1310NM 15KM
$344.29

Not in stock

Vendor Part: SFP-1OC48-SR-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
SFP SONET/SDH OC48/STM16 SINGLEMODE 1310NM 2KM
$149.18

Not in stock

Vendor Part: SFP-H10GB-CU10M-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
10GBASE-CU SFP+ ACTIVE TWINAX CABLE 10 METER
$500.35

Not in stock

Vendor Part: SFP-OC12-IR1-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
622MBPS OC-12/STM-4 SFP SINGLEMODE 1310NM 20KM
$133.12

Not in stock

Vendor Part: SFP-OC12-LR1-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
622MBPS OC-12/STM-4 SFP SINGLEMODE 1310NM 40KM
$206.57

Not in stock

Vendor Part: SFP-OC12-LR2-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
622MBPS OC-12/STM-4 SFP SINGLEMODE 1550NM 80KM
$344.29

Not in stock

Vendor Part: SFP-OC3-MM-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
155MBPS OC-3/STM-1 SFP MULTIMODE 1310NM 2KM
$114.74

Not in stock

Vendor Part: SFP-OC48-SR-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
2.488GBPS OC-48/STM-16 SFP SINGLEMODE 1310NM 2KM
$149.18

Not in stock

Vendor Part: SRX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
SFP+ 10 GBE DIRECT ATTACH COPPER (TWINAX COPPER CABLE) 1M
$137.71

Not in stock

Vendor Part: SRX-SFP-10GE-LR-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 10KM OVER SMF
$344.29

Not in stock

Vendor Part: SRX-SFP-10GE-LRM-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
SFP+ 10GBASE-LRM 220M OVER MMF
$378.71

Not in stock

Vendor Part: SRX-SFP-10GE-SR-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 300M OVER MMF
$172.13

Not in stock

Vendor Part: SRX-SFP-1GE-LH-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
SFP 1000BASE-LH SINGLEMODE 70KM
$188.21

Not in stock

Vendor Part: SRX-SFP-1GE-T-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
SFP 1000BASET RJ45 AUTOSENSING
$75.75

Not in stock

Vendor Part: SRX-SFP-FE-FX-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
SFP 100BASE-FX MULTIMODE 2KM
$68.86

Not in stock

Vendor Part: SRX-XFP-10GE-ER-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
XFP 10GBASE-ER 1550NM SINGLEMODE 40KM
$1,755.80

Not in stock

Vendor Part: SRX-XFP-10GE-LR-AO
Vendor Name: ASPEN OPTICS
XFP 10GBASE-LR 1310NM SINGLEMODE 10KM
$573.78

Not in stock

1 - 30 of 715 results