Transceivers

Transceivers


Display per page
Sort by
1 - 30 of 716 results
Vendor Part: X2-10GB-SR
Vendor Name: CISCO
10GBASE-SR X2 Module
$2,643.64

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 46C3447
Vendor Name: LENOVO
BNT SFP+ SR Transceiver, 10Gb, 300 m
$124.14

In stock

Vendor Part: 81Y1622
Vendor Name: LENOVO
1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, LC connector
$77.98

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 90Y9412
Vendor Name: LENOVO
SFP+ LR Transceiver, 10Gb
$447.34

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 90Y9415
Vendor Name: LENOVO
SFP+ Transceiver
$2,176.18

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 90Y9424
Vendor Name: LENOVO
SFP LX 1Gb
$141.19

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 88Y6416
Vendor Name: LENOVO
Brocade 8Gb SFP+ transceiver module
$433.66

Not in stock

Vendor Part: TXM431-LR
Vendor Name: TP-LINK
10Gbase-LR SFP LC Transceiver 1310nm Single-mode LC duplex connector Up to 10km distance
$218.47

Not in stock

Vendor Part: TXM431-SR
Vendor Name: TP-LINK
10Gbase-SR SFP LC Transceiver 850nm Multi-mode LC duplex connector Up to 300m distance
$88.61

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 00AY240
Vendor Name: LENOVO
IBM RJ45 1GBPS TRANSCEIVER FOR IBM SYSTEM X
$152.70

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 00D6180
Vendor Name: LENOVO
SFP+ 10GBASE-LR transceiver module
$457.62

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 00D6222
Vendor Name: LENOVO
IBM QSFP+ 40GBASE-LR4 TRANSCEIVER FOR IBM SYSTEM X
$3,154.92

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 00FE325
Vendor Name: LENOVO
IBM QSFP+ 40GBASE-ESR4 OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER
$1,035.64

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 00FM472
Vendor Name: LENOVO
8Gbps SFP+ LW Optical Transceiver module
$406.66

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 95Y0540
Vendor Name: LENOVO
BROCADE VDX SFP+ LR TRANSCEIVER
$3,903.69

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 00MY764
Vendor Name: LENOVO
BROCADE 8GB 10KM LW SFP TRANSCEIVER
$3,740.06

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 00MY766
Vendor Name: LENOVO
BROCADE 8GB 25KM ELW SFP TRANSCEIVER
$10,763.25

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 00MY768
Vendor Name: LENOVO
BROCADE 16GB 10KM LW SFP TRANSCEIVER
$5,304.91

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 00MY770
Vendor Name: LENOVO
BROCADE 16GB 25KM ELW SFP TRANSCEIVER
$13,388.50

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 00D9865
Vendor Name: LENOVO
LENOVO 40GBASE-ISR4 QSFP+ TRANSCEIVER
$853.65

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 00MY034
Vendor Name: LENOVO
LENOVO DUAL RATE 1G/10GB SFP+ TRANSCEIVER
$155.17

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 407-BBPC
Vendor Name: DELL
Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, SR, 850nm Wavelength, 12-pack, Cust Kit
$1,404.26

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 407-BBPH
Vendor Name: DELL
Networking Transceiver QSFP+ 40GbE ESR - up to 300m
$716.76

Not in stock

Vendor Part: PWR-2911-AC-RF
Vendor Name: CISCO
Cisco 2911 AC Power Supply REMANUFACTURED
$242.65

Not in stock

Vendor Part: SFP-10G-ZR-S=
Vendor Name: CISCO
10GBASE-ZR SFP MODULE ENTERPRISE-CLASS
$8,590.77

Not in stock

Vendor Part: QSFP-H40G-CU2M=
Vendor Name: CISCO
40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable 2m
$313.78

Not in stock

Vendor Part: GLC-BX80-U-I=
Vendor Name: CISCO
1000BASE-BX80 SFP 1490NM
$6,460.73

Not in stock

Vendor Part: SFP1GELXST
Vendor Name: STARTECH
Juniper SFP-1GE-LX Compatible SFP - Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi) - 1000Base-LX - 1310 nm - Mini-GBIC - Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM/DOM)
$107.40

In stock

Vendor Part: AJ717AST
Vendor Name: STARTECH
HP AJ717A Compatible 8 Gb Long Wave SFP+ - 8 Gb Fibre Channel Long Wave SFP+ - 10 km (6.2 mi.) - 1310 nm - SM LC - 8Gb LW SFP+ with (DDM / DOM) - Lifetime Warranty
$557.74

In stock

Vendor Part: JD119BST
Vendor Name: STARTECH
HP JD119B Compatible SFP - Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Module - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi) - 1310 nm - Mini-GBIC - Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM/DOM)
$91.41

In stock

1 - 30 of 716 results