Fibre Optic Cables & Adapters

Fibre Optic Cables & Adapters


Display per page
Sort by
1 - 30 of 100 results
Vendor Part: A50FBLCLC1
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM3 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable
$22.94

In stock

Vendor Part: A50FBLCLC5
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM3 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable
$34.69

In stock

Vendor Part: 450FBLCLC1
Vendor Name: STARTECH
1m Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - 100 Gb - 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC
$29.87

In stock

Vendor Part: 450FBLCLC2
Vendor Name: STARTECH
2m Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - 100 Gb - 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC
$32.38

In stock

Vendor Part: 450FBLCLC5
Vendor Name: STARTECH
5m Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - 100 Gb - 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC
$44.81

In stock

Vendor Part: 450FBLCLC3
Vendor Name: STARTECH
3m Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - 100 Gb - 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC
$39.83

In stock

Vendor Part: QSFP40SR4ST
Vendor Name: STARTECH
MSA Compliant 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ - 40G QSFP+ Transceiver Module with MPO Connector - MM - 150 m (492 ft) - 850 nm - 40G QSFP+ with Lifetime Warranty - MPO Transceiver
$516.65

In stock

Vendor Part: SFP1000BXDST
Vendor Name: STARTECH
MSA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP (Downstream) - Gigabit SFP Module w/ DDM / DOM - Single-mode SFP - LC - 10km /6.2 mi - 1490nmTx/1310nmRx - Lifetime Warranty - 1G SFP Transceiver
$127.31

Not in stock

Vendor Part: SFP1000BXUST
Vendor Name: STARTECH
MSA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP (Upstream) - 1G SFP with DDM / DOM - SM SFP - LC - 10 km (6.2 mi) -1310nmTx/1490nmRx - Lifetime Warranty - Gigabit SFP - SMF SFP - Gigabit Transceiver
$127.31

Not in stock

Vendor Part: SFP1000EXST
Vendor Name: STARTECH
MSA Compliant 1000Base-EX SFP - Gigabit SFP Module with DDM / DOM - Single mode SFP - LC - 40 km (24.8 mi) - 1310nm - Lifetime Warranty 1G SFP - SMF SFP - Gigabit Transceiver
$113.14

Not in stock

Vendor Part: SFP1000LHST
Vendor Name: STARTECH
MSA Compliant 1000Base-LH SFP - Gigabit SFP Module with DDM / DOM - Single mode SFP - LC - 40 km (24.8 mi) - 1310nm - Lifetime Warranty 1G SFP - SMF SFP - Gigabit Transceiver
$113.14

Not in stock

Vendor Part: SFP1000LXST
Vendor Name: STARTECH
MSA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP - Gigabit SFP Module with DDM / DOM - Single mode SFP - LC - 10 km (6.2 mi) - 1310nm - Lifetime Warranty 1G SFP - SMF SFP - Gigabit Transceiver
$80.54

In stock

Vendor Part: SFP1000SXST
Vendor Name: STARTECH
MSA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP - Gigabit SFP Module - DDM / DOM - Multimode SFP Transceiver - LC - 550 m/1804 ft - 850nm - Lifetime Warranty 1G SFP - MMF SFP - Gigabit Transceiver
$56.21

In stock

Vendor Part: SFP1000TXST
Vendor Name: STARTECH
MSA Compliant 1000Base-TX SFP - Copper SFP - Gigabit SFP Module - RJ45 SFP - 1G SFP with Lifetime Warranty - 100m (328 ft) - Gigabit Transceiver - RJ-45 SFP Module
$85.69

In stock

Vendor Part: SFP1000ZXST
Vendor Name: STARTECH
MSA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP - Gigabit SFP Module with DDM / DOM - Single mode SFP - LC - 80 km (49.7 mi) - 1550nm - Lifetime Warranty 1G SFP - SMF SFP - Gigabit Transceiver
$127.31

Not in stock

Vendor Part: SFP100BBXDST
Vendor Name: STARTECH
MSA Compliant 100Base-BX SFP (Downstream) - 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Module w/ DDM / DOM - Single-mode SFP LC - 10km /6.2 mi - 1550nmTx/1310nmRx - Lifetime Warranty - SFP Transceiver
$127.31

Not in stock

Vendor Part: SFP100BEXST
Vendor Name: STARTECH
MSA Compliant 100Base-EX SFP - 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Module w/ DDM / DOM - Single-mode SFP LC - 40km/24.8 mi - 1310nm - 100Base-EX SFP with Lifetime Warranty - SFP Transceiver
$113.14

Not in stock

Vendor Part: SFP100BFXST
Vendor Name: STARTECH
MSA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP - 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Module with DDM / DOM - Multimode SFP - LC - 2 km (1.2 mi) - 1310nm - 100Base-FX SFP with Lifetime Warranty - SFP Transceiver
$67.47

Not in stock

Vendor Part: SFP100BLHST
Vendor Name: STARTECH
MSA Compliant 100Base-LH SFP - 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Module w/ DDM / DOM - Single-mode SFP LC - 80km /49.7 mi - 1550nm - 100Base-LH SFP with Lifetime Warranty - SFP Transceiver
$264.54

Not in stock

Vendor Part: SFP100BLXST
Vendor Name: STARTECH
MSA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP - 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Module w/ DDM / DOM - Single-mode SFP LC - 10km/6.2 mi - 1310nm - 100Base-LX SFP with Lifetime Warranty - SFP Transceiver
$85.69

Not in stock

Vendor Part: SFP100BZXST
Vendor Name: STARTECH
MSA Compliant 100Base-ZX SFP - 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Module w/ DDM / DOM - Single-mode SFP LC - 80km /49.7 mi - 1550nm - 100Base-ZX SFP with Lifetime Warranty - SFP Transceiver
$127.31

Not in stock

Vendor Part: SFP10GBBXDST
Vendor Name: STARTECH
MSA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ (Downpstream) - 10G SFP+ Module - Single-mode SFP+ - LC 10km /6.2 mi - 1330nmTx /1270nmRx - 10G Transceiver - 10G SM SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Fiber Transceiver
$738.07

Not in stock

Vendor Part: SFP10GBBXUST
Vendor Name: STARTECH
MSA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ (Upstream) - 10G SFP+ Module - Single-mode SFP+ - LC 10km /6.2 mi - 1270nmTx /1330nmRx - 10G Transceiver - 10G SM SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Fiber Transceiver
$738.07

Not in stock

Vendor Part: SFP10GBERST
Vendor Name: STARTECH
MSA Compliant 10GBase-ER SFP+ - 10G SFP+ Module - Single-mode SFP+ Transceiver w/ Lifetime Warranty - LC - 40 km (24.8 mi) - 1550nm - 10 Gigabit Fiber Transceiver - SM SFP+ Module
$1,847.36

Not in stock

Vendor Part: SFP10GBLRMST
Vendor Name: STARTECH
MSA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ - 10G SFP+ Module - Multimode SFP+ Transceiver w/ Lifetime Warranty - LC - 220 m (721.7 ft) - 1310nm - 10 Gigabit Fiber Transceiver - MM SFP+ Module
$419.66

Not in stock

Vendor Part: SFP10GBLRST
Vendor Name: STARTECH
MSA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ - 10G SFP+ Module - Single-mode SFP+ Transceiver w/ Lifetime Warranty - LC - 10 km (6.2 mi) - 1310nm - 10 Gigabit Fiber Transceiver - SM SFP+ Module
$275.42

In stock

Vendor Part: SFP10GBSRST
Vendor Name: STARTECH
MSA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ - 10G SFP+ Module - Multimode SFP+ Transceiver w/ Lifetime Warranty - LC - 300 m (984.2 ft) - 850nm - 10 Gigabit Fiber Transceiver - MM SFP+ Module
$131.16

In stock

Vendor Part: SFP10GBZRST
Vendor Name: STARTECH
MSA Compliant 10GBase-ZR SFP+ - 10G SFP+ Module - Single-mode SFP+ Transceiver w/ Lifetime Warranty - LC - 80 km (49.7 mi) - 1550nm - 10 Gigabit Fiber Transceiver - SM SFP+ Module
$2,325.51

In stock

Vendor Part: SFP100BBXUST
Vendor Name: STARTECH
MSA Compliant 100Base-BX SFP (Upstream) - 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Module w/ DDM / DOM - Single-mode SFP LC - 10km /6.2 mi - 1310nmTx/1550nmRx - Lifetime Warranty - SFP Transceiver
$169.74

Not in stock

Vendor Part: QSFP40LR4ST
Vendor Name: STARTECH
MSA Compliant 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ - 40G QSFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module with LC Connector - Single-mode QSFP+ - Lifetime Warranty - 10 km/6.2 mi - 1270nm-1330nm - DDM/DOM - Fiber Transceiver
$2,225.26

Not in stock

1 - 30 of 100 results