Fibre Optic Cables & Adapters

Fibre Optic Cables & Adapters


Display per page
Sort by
1 - 30 of 75 results
Vendor Part: 670759-B24
Vendor Name: Hewlett Packard
2m FDR Quad Small Form Factor, Pluggable, InfiniBand Copper Cable
$265.89

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 50FIBLCLC2
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM2 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable
$21.35

In stock

Vendor Part: 50FIBLCLC3
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM2 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable
$22.98

In stock

Vendor Part: SMFIBLCSC4
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 4m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - LC to SC OS1 Single Mode 9/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cord - Yellow, 4 meter
$45.50

In stock

Vendor Part: ROLLOVER
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com Cisco Console Rollover Adapter for RJ45 Ethernet Cable M/F
$5.94

In stock

Vendor Part: A50FBLCLC2
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM3 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable
$25.80

In stock

Vendor Part: A50FBLCLC3
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM3 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable
$29.24

In stock

Vendor Part: A50FBLCLC1
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM3 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable
$22.94

In stock

Vendor Part: A50FBLCLC10
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM3 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable
$46.11

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 50FIBLCSC2
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM2 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable
$21.29

In stock

Vendor Part: FIBLCLC5
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 5m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
$27.82

In stock

Vendor Part: FIBLCSC2
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC
$21.29

In stock

Vendor Part: FIBLCSC3
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC
$23.01

In stock

Vendor Part: FIBLCST3
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-ST
$21.39

In stock

Vendor Part: 50FIBLCSC10
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM2 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable
$33.64

In stock

Vendor Part: A50FBLCSC1
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM3 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable
$21.19

In stock

Vendor Part: A50FBLCSC10
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM3 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable
$50.73

In stock

Vendor Part: FIBLCLC7
Vendor Name: STARTECH
7m Duplex MM Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC
$30.13

In stock

Vendor Part: FIBLCSC5
Vendor Name: STARTECH
5m Duplex MM Fiber Optic Cable LC-SC
$26.11

In stock

Vendor Part: FIBLCSC7
Vendor Name: STARTECH
7m Duplex MM Fiber Optic Cable LC-SC
$29.61

In stock

Vendor Part: TL-SM311LM
Vendor Name: TP-LINK
TL-SM311LM 50/125um / 62.5/125um Multi-mode, 1.25Gbps, 550m, LC, 850nm
$59.58

In stock

Vendor Part: 00KF011
Vendor Name: LENOVO
20m Mellanox Active IB FDR
$815.06

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 00KF012
Vendor Name: LENOVO
30m Mellanox Active IB FDR
$926.48

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 00VX003
Vendor Name: LENOVO
LENOVO 10M QSFP+ MTP-MTP OM3 MMF CABLE
$147.74

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 470-AAVO
Vendor Name: DELL
Networking Cable 40GbE QSFP+ to 4x 10GbE SFP+, Passive Copper Breakout Cable, 1m
$87.77

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 470-AAWE
Vendor Name: DELL
QSFP+/ QSFP+, Twinaxial, 5m
$102.40

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 470-AAXG
Vendor Name: DELL
Networking Cable 40GbE QSFP+ to 4x 10GbE SFP+, Passive Copper Breakout Cable, 3m
$102.40

Not in stock

Vendor Part: 453154B21ST
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - HP 453154-B21 Compatible SFP - 1000Base-T - Mini-GBIC
$90.39

In stock

Vendor Part: 455883B21ST
Vendor Name: STARTECH
StarTech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - HP 455883-B21 Compatible - MM LC with DDM - 300 m (984 ft.) - 10GBase-SR
$261.24

In stock

Vendor Part: 00YL634
Vendor Name: LENOVO
1M SFP TO SFP ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE
$102.27

Not in stock

1 - 30 of 75 results